Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 1

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 91

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV Tarì 1623.  - SPL+

280,00 €
Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 92

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV Tre cinquine 1647.  - SPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 93

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. Pubblica 1621.  - qBB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 94

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. Pubblica 1622.  - MB/BB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 95

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. Pubblica 1622.  - MB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 96

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. Grano 1622 - MB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 97

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. Grano 1637 - MB-BB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 98

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. Grano 1638 - qMB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 99

Italian mints

3 cavalli 1626 - qBB-BB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 100

Italian mints

Napoli Pubblica 1648 - BB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 101

Italian mints

Napoli grano 1648 - qBB

Price realized:

Zecche ...

Lot 102

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. Tarì 1689. - SPL/FDC

Price realized:

Zecche ...

Lot 103

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. Tarì 1692. - SPL

Price realized:

Zecche ...

Lot 104

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. Tarì 1692. - BB

Price realized:

Zecche ...

Lot 105

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. Grano 1680 coniata a martello. - BB+

Price realized:

Zecche ...

Lot 106

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. Grano 1680 coniata a bilanciere. - BB-SPL

Price realized:

Zecche ...

Lot 107

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. Tarì 1694, carlino 1699. - MB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 108

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo V. Tarì 1701. - MB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 109

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. Tarì 1715. - qSPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 110

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. Tarì 1715. - qBB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 111

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. Tarì 1716. - BB+/qSPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 112

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. Tarì 1716. - qBB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 113

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. Tarì 1718. - BB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 114

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 9 cavallli 1756. - qMB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 115

Italian mints

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 6 ducati 1760. - qBB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 116

Italian mints

Napoli Piastra 1791 - BB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 117

Italian mints

Tarì 1798 - BB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 118

Italian mints

Napoli Carlino 1794 - BB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 119

Italian mints

10 tornesi 1798 - BB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 120

Italian mints

Napoli 10 tornesi 1798 SICILIA REX - BB+/SPL

Price realized: