Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 22

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 648

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Mezzo carlino. Ag. - BB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 649

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Tornese 1617. Ae. - MB

5,00 €
Price realized:
5,00 €

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 650

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Tarì 1622. Ag. - BB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 651

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Tarì 1623. Ag. - BB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. ...

Lot 652

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 15 grana 1647. Ag. - BB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 653

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 9 Cavalli 1629. Simbolo dello zecchiere foglia. Ae. - BB/BB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 654

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Tornese 1631. Ae. - MB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 655

Italian mints

Napoli. Repubblica Napoletana. 1647-1648. Pubblica 1648. Simbolo "Mezza luna" Ae. - qBB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 656

Italian mints

Napoli. Periodo vicereame. Lotto di 5 monete. Ae. - Studio

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 657

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tari 1689. Ag. - MB

Price realized:
21,00 €

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 658

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Grano 1679. Margherita davanti al busto del sovrano. Ae. - qSPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 659

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Grano 1681. Ae. - qBB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 660

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. 1711-1734. Tarì 1715. Ag. - SPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 661

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 6 Ducati 1749. Au. - SPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 662

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 6 Ducati 1752. Au. - BB/SPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 663

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 6 Ducati 1753. Au. - SPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 664

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 6 Ducati 1754. Au. - qFDC

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 665

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 6 Ducati 1755. Au. - SPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 666

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 6 Ducati 1755. Capigliatura variata. Au. - qSPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 667

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1735. Sebeto. NEA. Sigle G H. Ag. - BB+

Price realized:
360,00 €

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 668

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1736 Sebeto. Ag. - qSPL-BB

Price realized:
420,00 €

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 669

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1736. Sebeto. Ag. - qBB-BB

Price realized:
270,00 €

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 670

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1750. Ag. - BB+-qSPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 671

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1753. Ag. - BB-BB+

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 672

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Piastra 1753. MB. - MB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 673

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Mezza Piastra 1750. MB. - qBB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 674

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Mezza Piastra 1753. Ag. - qBB/BB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 675

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. Mezza Piastra 1753. Ag. - MB/qBB

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 676

Italian mints

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1798. 6 Ducati 1761. Au. - qSPL

Price realized:

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 677

Italian mints

Napoli. Ferdinando IV. 1759-1798. 6 Ducati 1762. Au - SPL

Price realized: