Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 24

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 349

Italian mints

Napoli. Ferdinando il Cattolico. 1504-1516. Sestino. Ae. - MB+

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 350

Italian mints

Napoli. Giovanna con il figlio Carlo. 1516-1519. Sestino. Ae. - BB+

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 351

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo V. 1516-1556. Scudo. Au. - qFDC

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 352

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo V. 1516-1554. Mezzo Ducato. Ag. - BB+

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 353

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo V. 1516-1554. Tarì. Sigla IBR. Ag. - SPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 354

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo V. 1516-1554. Carlino. Sigla R. Ag. - SPL

280,00 €

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 355

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo V. 1516-1554. Cavallo. Ae. - qSPL

29,00 €

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 356

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo II. 1554-1556. Mezzo Ducato 1575. Ag. - BB

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 357

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo II. 1556-1598. Tarì IBR. Ag. - qSPL/SPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 358

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo II. 1556-1598. Tarì. - qFDC

380,00 €

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 359

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo II. 1556-1598. Tarì IAF CI. Ag. - SPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 360

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo II. 1556-1598. Tre Cavalli. Ae. - qBB

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 361

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo II. 1556-1598. Due Cavalli. Ae. - BB

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 362

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Tarì s.d. Ag. - BB

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 363

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo III. 1598-1621. Tornese 1615. Ae. - BB

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 364

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Tarì 1623. Ag. - qSPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 365

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 15 Grana 1647. Ag. - qSPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 366

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. 3 Cinquine 1647. Ag.  - qSPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 367

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo IV. 1621-1665. Carlino 1624. Ag. - qSPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 368

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Ducato 1689. Ag. - SPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 369

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tari 1684 con globo. Ag. - SPL

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 370

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tari 1687 con globo. Ag. - FDC

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 371

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tari 1689 con stemma. Variante SICI. Ag. - SPL+/FDC

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 372

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. Tari 1693 con tosone. Ag. - qFDC

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 373

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo II. 1674-1700. 8 Grana 1690. Ag. - FDC

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 374

Italian mints

Napoli. Filippo V. 1700-1707. Tarì 1701. Ag. - FDC/qFDC

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 375

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. 1711-1734. Tarì 1715. Ag. - FDC

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 376

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. 1711-1734. Tarì 1716. PROPAGO IMPERII. Ag. - FDC

Zecche Italiane. ...

Lot 377

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo VI. 1711-1734. Tarì 1718. Ag. - qMB

Zecche Italiane. Napoli. ...

Lot 378

Italian mints

Napoli. Carlo di Borbone. 1734-1759. 6 Ducati 1755. Au. - SPL