Banknotes - Numismatic Auction 8

Banconote Italiane. ...

Lot 129

Banknotes

5.000 lire Colombo Tre Caravelle. Dec. 20-05-1971. - qBB

9,00 €

Banconote Italiane. ...

Lot 130

Banknotes

5.000 lire Colombo Tre Caravelle. Dec. 20-05-1971. - BB

9,00 €

Banconote Italiane. ...

Lot 131

Banknotes

5.000 Lire Antonello da Messina. Dec. 1-07-1980. - SPL/SPL+.

5,00 €
5,00 €

Banconote Italiane. ...

Lot 132

Banknotes

1.000 Lire Busto dell'Italia. Alfa BI699. - BB

Banconote Italiane. ...

Lot 133

Banknotes

1.000 Lire. Giuseppe Verdi. Dec. 14-07-1962. - MB+

4,00 €
4,00 €

Banconote Italiane. ...

Lot 134

Banknotes

500 lire Aretusa. Dec. 23-2-1970. - SPL+

2,00 €
9,00 €

Banconote Italiane. ...

Lot 135

Banknotes

500 lire Mercurio. Dec. 20-12-1976. - FDS

2,00 €
2,00 €