Starting price 1 euro without reserve - Numismatic Auction 13

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 744

Starting price 1 euro without reserve

Gran Bretagna. Edinburgh. Halfpenny Token. 1797. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
5,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 745

Gran Bretagna. Sheffield. Halfpenny Token. 1811. Ae. - SPL

1,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 746

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio IV. Mezzo penny 1827. Ae. - MB

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 747

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Mezzo penny 1875. Ae. - BB+

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 748

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Mezzo penny 1881. Ae. - qSPL

1,00 €
8,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 749

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Mezzo penny 1883. Ae. - MB

1,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 750

Gran Bretagna. Vittoria. Mezzo penny 1896. Ae. - qBB

1,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 751

Gran Bretagna. Edoardo VII. Mezzo penny. 1902. Ae. - MB+

1,00 €
5,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 752

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezza Corona 1915. Ag 500. - MB

1,00 €
5,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 753

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezza Corona 1928. Ag 500. - MB

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 754

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 3 penny 1912. Ag 925. - qBB

1,00 €
5,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 755

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 3 penny 1913. Ag 925. - BB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 756

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 3 penny 1916. Ag 925. - qSPL

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 757

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 3 penny 1917. Ag 925. - qSPL

1,00 €
4,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 758

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 3 penny 1918. Ag 925. - SPL

1,00 €
5,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 759

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 3 penny 1919. Ag 925. - BB+

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 760

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. 3 penny 1920. Ag 925. - qFDC

1,00 €
7,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 761

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio V. Mezzo Penny 1912. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
4,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 762

Gran Bretagna. Giorgio VI. Mezza Corona 1950. Cu-Ni. - BB+

1,00 €
1,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 763

Gran Bretagna. Elisabetta II. Corona 1965. NI. - qSPL

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Grecia. ...

Lot 764

Grecia. Othon. 10 lepta 1850. Ae. - MB

1,00 €

Monete Estere. Grecia. ...

Lot 765

Grecia. Giorgio. 1898-1906. 5 lepta 1878. Ae. - qBB

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Grecia. ...

Monete Estere. Grecia. 20 lepta 1954. Al. BB.

Lot 766

Grecia. 20 lepta 1954. Al. - BB

1,00 €
1,00 €

Monete Estere. India ...

Lot 767

India Britannica.2 Keping 1804. Ae. - MB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Irlanda. ...

Lot 768

Irlanda. Wicklow, Halfpenny token 1789. Ae. - BB+

1,00 €
7,00 €

Monete Estere. Irlanda. ...

Lot 769

Irlanda. Half Penny. Token. Ae. Dublino. 1792. - qBB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Irlanda. ...

Lot 770

Irlanda. Half Penny. Token. Ae. 1793. - qMB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Irlanda. ...

Lot 771

Irlanda. Half Penny. Token. Ae. Irish Miners Arms. 1795. - MB

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Malesia. ...

Lot 772

Malesia. Straits Settlements. Vittoria. Centesimo 1862. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
14,00 €

Monete Estere. Malesia. ...

Lot 773

Malesia. Straits Settlements. Vittoria. Centesimo 1874. Ae. - BB+

1,00 €