Starting price 1 euro without reserve - Numismatic Auction 13

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 714

Starting price 1 euro without reserve

Germania. 2 ReichsPfennig 1925 A. Ae. - qFDC

1,00 €
1,00 €

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 715

Germania. 1 RentePfennig 1924 D. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
1,00 €

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 716

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichsmark 1934 A. Ni. - FDC

1,00 €
6,00 €

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 717

Germania. Terzo Reich. 10 Reichspfennig 1935 J. Br. - BB

1,00 €
1,00 €

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 718

Germania. Terzo Reich. 10 Reichspfennig 1938. Br. - BB

1,00 €
23,00 €

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 719

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichspfennig 1938. Ae. - BB+

1,00 €
4,00 €

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 720

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichspfennig 1939 A. Ae. - qSPL

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 721

Germania. Terzo Reich. 1 Reichspfennig 1940. Zn - BB+

1,00 €
1,00 €

Monete Estere. Germania. ...

Lot 722

Germania. 50 Pfennig 1950 G. Cu-Ni. - qFDC

1,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 723

Gran Bretagna. Paris Miners. Druido. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. qBB. - qBB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 724

Gran Bretagna. Warwickshire. J. Wilkinson. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. - qBB

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 725

Gran Bretagna. Cornish. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. - MB+

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 726

Gran Bretagna. Cheshire. Macclesfield. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. - MB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 727

Gran Bretagna. Leeds. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. MB. - MB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 728

Gran Bretagna. Southempton. Halfpenny Token. 1791. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
4,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 729

Gran Bretagna. Norfolk. Norwich. Halfpenny Token 1792. Ae. - qBB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 730

Gran Bretagna. Norflok Norwich. Halfpenny Token. 1792. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
4,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 731

Gran Bretagna. Norfolk. Norwich. Halfpenny Token 1794. Ae. - MB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 732

Gran Bretagna. Cambridgeshire. Halfpenny Token 1793. Api. Ae. - MB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 733

Gran Bretagna. North Wales. Halfpenny Token 1793. Druido. Ae. - qBB/MB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 734

Gran Bretagna. Shropshire. Coalbrook Dale. Halfpenny Token. 1792. Ae. - MB

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 735

Gran Bretagna. Coalbrook Dale. Halfpenny Token 1793. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 736

Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Portsmouth. Sharpโ€™s & Chaldecottโ€™s. Halfpenny Token. 1794. Ae. - qBB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 737

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 738

Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Portsmouth. Earl Howe. Halfpenny Token. 1794. Ae. - MB+

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 739

Gran Bretagna. Hampshire. Portsea. Halfpenny Token. 1794. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 740

Gran Bretagna. Lancashire. Lancaster. Halfpenny Token. 1794. Ae. - BB-MB

1,00 €
2,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 741

Gran Bretagna. London. Halfpenny Token. 1795. Ae. - qBB

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 742

Gran Bretagna. London. Halfpenny Token. 1811. Ae. - BB

1,00 €
3,00 €

Monete Estere. Gran ...

Lot 743

Gran Bretagna. London and Middlesex. Halfpenny Token. 1795. Ae. - qBB

1,00 €
2,00 €